Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Iwata Hina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Genten]] || 21st Century Born Members | | [[Genten]] || 21st Century Born Members | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Daisuki na Hito]] || Daisuki na Hito || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Koi wa Kebyou Chuu]] || [[Charming Trip]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:22, 14 July 2019

Iwata Hina (岩田陽菜) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Iwata Hina (岩田陽菜)
- Nicknames: Hinachan (ひなちゃん), Hinapiyo (ひなぴよ)
- Birthdate: February 21, 2003
- Birthplace: Yamaguchi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 148cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | Kurayami | |
| STU48 | ||
| Kataomoi no Iriguchi | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Kaze wo Matsu | |
| Shukkou | ||
| Yumejikara | CGB41 | |
| Genten | 21st Century Born Members | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Koi wa Kebyou Chuu | Charming Trip |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Setouchi no Koe | STU48 |
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
| Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu | |
| Jabaja | Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to | STU48 |
| NO WAY MAN | Saikyou Twintail | U-16 Senbatsu 2018 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
- Was a finalist for the 2nd AKB48 Group Draft Kaigi in 2015.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||