Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Sugai Yuuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Heel no Takasa]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Moriya Akane]]</small> | | [[Heel no Takasa]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Moriya Akane]]</small> | ||
|} | |||
===Digital Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[ | |rowspan="1" | [[Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka|Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka?]] || Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Koko ni Nai Ashiato]]||Aozora to MARRY | |[[Koko ni Nai Ashiato]]||Aozora to MARRY | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~|Eien Yori Nagai Isshun<br>~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~]] || [[10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sajin (Keyakizaka46)|Sajin]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Deadline (Keyakizaka46)|Deadline]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 3 September 2020

Sugai Yuuka (菅井 友香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member and current captain of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Sugai Yuuka (菅井 友香)
- Birthday: November 29, 1995
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 163.5cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||
| Kimi ga Inai | ||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||
| Aozora ga Chigau | Center | |
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Wareta Smartphone | Aozora to MARRY | |
| Eccentric | ||
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | |
| Hiraishin | ||
| Namiuchigiwa wo Hashiranai ka? | Aozora to MARRY | |
| Glass wo Ware! | Glass wo Ware! | |
| Mou Mori e Kaerou ka? | ||
| Ambivalent | Ambivalent | |
| Student Dance | ||
| I'm out | ||
| Kuroi Hitsuji | Kuroi Hitsuji | |
| Nobody | ||
| Heel no Takasa | Duet w/ Moriya Akane |
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta | |
| Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru? | ||
| Neko no Namae | ||
| Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Abunakkashii Keikaku | ||
| Kimi wo Mou Sagasanai | ||
| Koko ni Nai Ashiato | Aozora to MARRY | |
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Deadline |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
| Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||