Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Matsuda Rina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Blue Moon Kiss]] || | || [[Blue Moon Kiss]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ban|BAN]] || BAN || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 2 March 2021

Matsuda Rina (松田里奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Matsuda Rina (松田里奈)
- Birthdate: October 13, 1999
- Birthplace: Miyazaki, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Nobody's fault | |
| Saishuu no Chikatetsu ni Notte | ||
| Blue Moon Kiss | ||
| BAN | BAN | |
| Untitled | ||
| Untitled |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Deadline |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of Keyakizaka46 and currently of Sakurazaka46, she was promoted to vice-captain of Sakurazaka46 on January 4, 2021.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||