Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Tanaka Kouko: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Setouchi no Imouto]] || | || [[Setouchi no Imouto]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou]] || Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft<br>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Seishun Kakueki Teisha]] || Aoi Himawari | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ano Hi Kara Boku wa Kawatta]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 02:33, 30 July 2023

Tanaka Kouko (田中皓子) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She was a first generation member of STU48 who graduated on March 31,2021.
Profile
- Birth Name: Tanaka Kouko (田中皓子)
- Nicknames: Kokko (こっこ), Kouko (こーこ)
- Birthdate: June 16, 1996
- Birthplace: Saga, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NEXT GIRLS (2014–2015)
- STU48 (2017–2021)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | Kurayami | |
| STU48 | ||
| Bokutachi wa Sinbad da | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Kaze wo Matsu | |
| Shukkou | ||
| Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro | 20th Century Born Members | |
| Dareka to Itai | ToroMichuKokko | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Koi wa Kebyou Chuu | Charming Trip | |
| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | |
| Setouchi no Imouto | ||
| Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft Center |
| Seishun Kakueki Teisha | Aoi Himawari | |
| Ano Hi Kara Boku wa Kawatta |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
| Jabaja | Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to | STU48 |
| NO WAY MAN | Soredemo Kanojo wa | Otona Senbatsu 2018 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48, she announced her graduation on December 23, 2020.
- Prior to STU48, she was a member of the Saga-local idol group NEXT GIRLS from 2014 to 2015.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||