Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Takao Sayaka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || [[Bokura no Shunkashuutou]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || [[Bokura no Shunkashuutou]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou]] || Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou || 2nd Gen Kenkyuusei | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | |rowspan="1" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] || Hetare-tachi yo || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[ | |rowspan="2" | [[Hana wa Dare no Mono|Hana wa Dare no Mono?]] || Hana wa Dare no Mono? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[ | || [[Natsu no "Suki" wa Goyoujin]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || Iki wo Suru Kokoro || | |rowspan="3" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || Iki wo Suru Kokoro || |
Revision as of 04:20, 30 July 2023
Takao Sayaka (高雄さやか) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a second generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Name: Takao Sayaka (高雄さやか)
- Nickname: Saayan (さーやん)
- Birthdate: December 4, 1998
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Hobbies: Miscellaneous item collection
- Specialties: Sit-ups
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2019–)
- STU48 Kenkyuusei (2019–2021)
- STU48 (2019–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Bokura no Shunkashuutou | |
Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | 2nd Gen Kenkyuusei |
Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | |
Hetare-tachi yo | Hetare-tachi yo | |
Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai | ||
Hana wa Dare no Mono? | Hana wa Dare no Mono? | |
Natsu no "Suki" wa Goyoujin | ||
Iki wo Suru Kokoro | Iki wo Suru Kokoro | |
Egao no Chance | Setouchi PR Butai Season 2 | |
Kamisama mo Akireru Kurai ni | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of STU48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to an official member on September 12, 2021.
Gallery
External Links
|