Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Morishita Maiha: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→Singles) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || [[Isshun no Thrill]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || [[Isshun no Thrill]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou]] || Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |rowspan="1" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[ | |rowspan="1" | [[Hana wa Dare no Mono|Hana wa Dare no Mono?]] || [[Fune Kara Orita Bokutachi wa...]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || [[Shizen Touta Shugi]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || [[Shizen Touta Shugi]] || | ||
Revision as of 03:00, 30 July 2023

Morishita Maiha (森下舞羽) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Name: Morishita Maiha (森下舞羽)
- Nickname: Hacchan (はっちゃん)
- Birthdate: October 4, 2004
- Birthplace: Yamaguchi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | STU48 | |
| Kaze wo Matsu | Shukkou | |
| Genten | 21st Century Born Members | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Ippai no Mizu | Seto 7 | |
| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Isshun no Thrill | |
| Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft |
| Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Sunglasses Days | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft |
| Hetare-tachi yo | Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai | |
| Hana wa Dare no Mono? | Fune Kara Orita Bokutachi wa... | |
| Iki wo Suru Kokoro | Shizen Touta Shugi |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||