Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
yousti: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
* '''Height:''' 160cm | * '''Height:''' 160cm | ||
== | ==Keyakizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
[[File:Kobayashi Yui 2016.jpg|thumb|200px|Kobayashi Yui (2015)]] | [[File:Kobayashi Yui 2016.jpg|thumb|200px|Kobayashi Yui (2015)]] | ||
=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="5" |[[Silent Majority]] ||[[Silent Majority]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shibuyagawa]] ||Yuichanzu <small>w/ [[Imaizumi Yui]]</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Noriokureta Bus]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kimi ga Inai (Keyakizaka46)|Kimi ga Inai]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai]] ||[[Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kataru Nara Mirai wo...]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Bob Dylan wa Kaesanai]] ||Yuichanzu <small>w/ [[Imaizumi Yui]]</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Futari Saison]] ||[[Futari Saison]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Seifuku to Taiyou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yuuhi 1/3]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Fukyouwaon]] ||[[Fukyouwaon]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[W-Keyakizaka no Uta|W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta]] || | |||
|} | |||
{{Keyakizaka46}} | {{Keyakizaka46}} | ||
Revision as of 21:40, 16 March 2017
Kobayashi Yui (小林 由依) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kobayashi Yui (小林 由依)
- Birthday: October 23, 1999
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 160cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||
| Shibuyagawa | Yuichanzu w/ Imaizumi Yui | |
| Noriokureta Bus | ||
| Kimi ga Inai | ||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||
| Bob Dylan wa Kaesanai | Yuichanzu w/ Imaizumi Yui | |
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||
| Yuuhi 1/3 | ||
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||