Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ozeki Rika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ongakushitsu ni Kataomoi]]|| | |[[Ongakushitsu ni Kataomoi]]|| | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Kuroi Hitsuji]] || Kuroi Hitsuji || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Nobody (Keyakizaka46)|Nobody]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Gomen ne Christmas]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 7 February 2019

Ozeki Rika (尾関 梨香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Ozeki Rika (尾関 梨香)
- Birthday: October 7, 1997
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 155cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |||
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||||
| Kimi ga Inai | ||||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |||
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||||
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |||
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||||
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |||
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |||
| Eccentric | ||||
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | |||
| Hiraishin | ||||
| Glass wo Ware! | Glass wo Ware! | |||
| Mou Mori e Kaerou ka? | ||||
| Bathroom Travel | ||||
| Ambivalent | Ambivalent | |||
| Student Dance | ||||
| I'm out | ||||
| Ongakushitsu ni Kataomoi | Kuroi Hitsuji | Kuroi Hitsuji | ||
| Nobody | ||||
| Gomen ne Christmas |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta | |
| Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru? | ||
| Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Abunakkashii Keikaku | ||
| Kimi wo Mou Sagasanai | ||
| Ballet to Shounen | 156 |
Gallery
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||