Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Isogai Kanon: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro]] || 20th Century Born Members | | [[Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro]] || 20th Century Born Members | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Daisuki na Hito]] || Daisuki na Hito || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Which Is Which|Which is which?]] || [[STUDIO]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 14 July 2019

Isogai Kanon (磯貝花音) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Isogai Kanon (磯貝花音)
- Nicknames: Kanon (かのん), Kyanon (きゃのん)
- Birthdate: June 1, 2000
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | Kurayami | |
| STU48 | ||
| Dareka ga Itsuka Suki da to Ittekureru Hi Made | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Kaze wo Matsu | |
| Shukkou | ||
| Yumejikara | CGB41 | |
| Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro | 20th Century Born Members | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Which is which? | STUDIO |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Setouchi no Koe | STU48 |
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
| Jabaja | Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to | STU48 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
- Was a finalist for the Popteen "Heroine FES Model Audition" in 2016.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||