Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Liu Nian: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Candy (AKB48 Team SH)|Candy]] || | || [[Candy (AKB48 Team SH)|Candy]] || | ||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" | [[365nichi no Sustainable]] || [[Sustainable (AKB48 Team SH)|Sustainable]] || '''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Aitakatta (AKB48 Team SH)|Aitakatta]] || '''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai (AKB48 Team SH)|Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[365nichi no Kamihikouki (AKB48 Team SH)|365nichi no Kamihikouki]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 00:15, 2 September 2020

Liu Nian (刘念) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Shanghai Shangyue Culture Development Co., Ltd. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team SH.
Profile
- Name: Liu Nian (刘念)
- Birthdate: February 2, 2001
- Birthplace: Zhoukou, Henan, China
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 Team SH (2018–)
- Trainees (2018)
- AKB48 Team SH (2018–)
AKB48 Team SH Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shonichi | Shonichi | Center w/ Zai Yujia |
| LOVE TRIP | Center | |
| Heavy Rotation | Center | |
| So long! | So long! | Center |
| NO WAY MAN | ||
| Kimi ni Tsuite | Center w/ Mao Weijia | |
| Shoujotachi yo | Shoujotachi yo | Center |
| Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita | ||
| Baby! Baby! Baby! | ||
| Kaze wa Fuiteiru | Kaze wa Fuiteiru | Center w/ Gui Chuchu |
| Candy |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 365nichi no Sustainable | Sustainable | Center |
| Aitakatta | Center | |
| Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | ||
| 365nichi no Kamihikouki |
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 101 China
Trivia
- She joined AKB48 China as a Trainee in March 2018 through the AKB48 China Audition. She became a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team SH on July 24, 2018.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||