Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hyodo Aoi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |rowspan="1" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] || ''Untitled'' || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 23:11, 12 September 2021

Hyodo Aoi (兵頭葵) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Hyodo Aoi (兵頭葵)
- Nickname: Aoi (あおい)
- Birthdate: January 18, 2001
- Birthplace: Ehime, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | STU48 | |
| Hizenryoku | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Shukkou | |
| Genten | 21st Century Born Members | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Umi no Iro wo Shitteru ka? | Katte ni! Shikoku Kanko Taishi | |
| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Isshun no Thrill | |
| Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Sunglasses Days | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft |
| Hetare-tachi yo | Untitled | |
| Untitled |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||