Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Takemoto Yui: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|| [[Blue Moon Kiss]] || | || [[Blue Moon Kiss]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Ban|BAN]] || [[Guuzen no Kotae]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| | || [[Microscope]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sakurazaka no Uta]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Nagaredama]] || Nagaredama || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Sonia]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Utsukushiki Nervous]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:13, 22 September 2021

Takemoto Yui (武元唯衣) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Takemoto Yui (武元唯衣)
- Birthdate: March 23, 2002
- Birthplace: Shiga, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Nobody's fault | |
| Saishuu no Chikatetsu ni Notte | ||
| Blue Moon Kiss | ||
| BAN | Guuzen no Kotae | |
| Microscope | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Nagaredama | |
| Sonia | ||
| Utsukushiki Nervous |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Kaleidoscope |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||