Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Iwata Hina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Yumejikara]] || CGB41 | | [[Yumejikara]] || CGB41 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Genten]] || 21st Century Born Members | | [[Genten]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 21st Century Born Members | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Daisuki na Hito]] || Daisuki na Hito || | |rowspan="2" | [[Daisuki na Hito]] || Daisuki na Hito || | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|| [[Koi wa Kebyou Chuu]] || [[Charming Trip]] | || [[Koi wa Kebyou Chuu]] || [[Charming Trip]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | |rowspan="3" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | || [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || Iki wo Suru Kokoro || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 15 March 2023

Iwata Hina (岩田陽菜) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Iwata Hina (岩田陽菜)
- Nicknames: Hinachan (ひなちゃん), Hinapiyo (ひなぴよ)
- Birthdate: February 21, 2003
- Birthplace: Yamaguchi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 148cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | Kurayami | |
| STU48 | ||
| Kataomoi no Iriguchi | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Kaze wo Matsu | |
| Shukkou | ||
| Yumejikara | CGB41 | |
| Genten | 21st Century Born Members | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Koi wa Kebyou Chuu | Charming Trip | |
| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | |
| Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | |
| Sunglasses Days | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |
| Boku wa Kono Umi wo Nagameteru | Setouchi PR Butai | |
| Hetare-tachi yo | Hetare-tachi yo | |
| Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai | ||
| Iki wo Suru Kokoro | Iki wo Suru Kokoro |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Setouchi no Koe | STU48 |
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
| Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu | |
| Jabaja | Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to | STU48 |
| NO WAY MAN | Saikyou Twintail | U-16 Senbatsu 2018 |
| Sustainable | Untitled | 48group NEXT12 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
- Was a finalist for the 2nd AKB48 Group Draft Kaigi in 2015.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||