Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Imamura Mitsuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|| [[Setouchi no Imouto]] || | || [[Setouchi no Imouto]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou]] || Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Seishun Kakueki Teisha]] || Aoi Himawari | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | |rowspan="2" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] || Hetare-tachi yo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[ | || [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[ | |rowspan="2" | [[Hana wa Dare no Mono|Hana wa Dare no Mono?]] || Hana wa Dare no Mono? || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[ | || [[Soshite Hito wa Muryoku to Omoi Shiru]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || Iki wo Suru Kokoro || | |rowspan="2" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || Iki wo Suru Kokoro || | ||
Revision as of 02:03, 30 July 2023

Imamura Mitsuki (今村美月) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member and the captain of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Imamura Mitsuki (今村美月)
- Nickname: Michu (みちゅ)
- Birthdate: February 19, 2000
- Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | Kurayami | |
| STU48 | ||
| Dareka ga Itsuka Suki da to Ittekureru Hi Made | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Kaze wo Matsu | |
| Shukkou | ||
| Yumejikara | CGB41 | |
| Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro | 20th Century Born Members | |
| Dareka to Itai | ToroMichuKokko | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Which is which? | STUDIO | |
| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | |
| Setouchi no Imouto | ||
| Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | |
| Seishun Kakueki Teisha | Aoi Himawari | |
| Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | |
| Sunglasses Days | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |
| Hetare-tachi yo | Hetare-tachi yo | |
| Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai | ||
| Hana wa Dare no Mono? | Hana wa Dare no Mono? | |
| Soshite Hito wa Muryoku to Omoi Shiru | ||
| Iki wo Suru Kokoro | Iki wo Suru Kokoro | |
| Kamisama mo Akireru Kurai ni | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
| Jabaja | Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to | STU48 |
| Sentimental Train | "Suki" no Tane | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
| Sustainable | Untitled | 48group NEXT12 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48. She was announced as captain of STU48 on January 18, 2020 after Okada Nana stepped down from the role.
- Studied at Actors School Hiroshima.
- Prior to STU48, she was a member of the idol unit SPL∞ASH from 2013 to 2017.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||