Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kadowaki Miyuna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai || | |rowspan="1" | [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou]] || Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | |rowspan="3" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | || [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Boku wa Kono Umi wo Nagameteru]] || Setouchi PR Butai<br>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] || Hetare-tachi yo || | |rowspan="2" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] || Hetare-tachi yo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | || [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 30 July 2023

Kadowaki Miyuna (門脇実優菜) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kadowaki Miyuna (門脇実優菜)
- Nickname: Miyumiyu (みゆみゆ)
- Birthdate: March 11, 2003
- Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 152cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Miss Ichigo 2017 (2016–2017)
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | Kurayami | |
| STU48 | ||
| Hizenryoku | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Kaze wo Matsu | |
| Shukkou | ||
| Yumejikara | CGB41 | |
| Genten | 21st Century Born Members | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Which is which? | STUDIO | |
| Aoi Remon | STU48 Vocal Senbatsu | |
| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | |
| Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft |
| Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | |
| Sunglasses Days | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |
| Boku wa Kono Umi wo Nagameteru | Setouchi PR Butai Center | |
| Hetare-tachi yo | Hetare-tachi yo | |
| Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
| Jabaja | Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to | STU48 |
| NO WAY MAN | Saikyou Twintail | U-16 Senbatsu 2018 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48, it was announced on October 12, 2021 that she would be leaving the group at a later-announced date.
- Prior to STU48, she was a member of Miss Ichigo 2017, a PR ambassador group for strawberries.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||