Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yano Honoka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai || | |rowspan="1" | [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou]] || Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | |rowspan="3" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara || | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | || [[Sunglasses Days]] || 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Soshite Boku wa Boku Janakunaru]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] || Hetare-tachi yo || | |rowspan="2" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] || Hetare-tachi yo || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[ | |rowspan="1" | [[Hana wa Dare no Mono|Hana wa Dare no Mono?]] || [[Fune Kara Orita Bokutachi wa...]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 02:59, 30 July 2023

Yano Honoka (矢野帆夏) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Name: Yano Honoka (矢野帆夏)
- Nickname: Nacchan (なっちゃん), Honotan (ほのたん), Yanochan (矢野ちゃん)
- Birthdate: August 6, 1999
- Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | STU48 | |
| Bokutachi wa Sinbad da | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Shukkou | |
| Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro | 20th Century Born Members | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Suki ni Nareta Dakede Shiawase da | Setomaiku | |
| Aoi Remon | STU48 Vocal Senbatsu | |
| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | |
| Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft |
| Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | |
| Sunglasses Days | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |
| Soshite Boku wa Boku Janakunaru | ||
| Hetare-tachi yo | Hetare-tachi yo | |
| Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai | ||
| Hana wa Dare no Mono? | Fune Kara Orita Bokutachi wa... |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48, she announced her graduation on June 30, 2022.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||