Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Shinano Soraha: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || [[Isshun no Thrill]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai]] || [[Isshun no Thrill]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou]] || Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || [[Sunglasses Days]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | |rowspan="1" | [[Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara]] || [[Sunglasses Days]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 1st Gen & 3rd Draft | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Hetare-tachi yo]] || [[Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[ | |rowspan="1" | [[Hana wa Dare no Mono|Hana wa Dare no Mono?]] || [[Fune Kara Orita Bokutachi wa...]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || [[Shizen Touta Shugi]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || [[Shizen Touta Shugi]] || | ||
Revision as of 03:48, 30 July 2023

Shinano Soraha (信濃宙花) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by STU. She is currently a draft 3rd generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Name: Shinano Soraha (信濃宙花)
- Nickname: Soraha (そらは)
- Birthdate: August 9, 2003
- Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 162cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2018–)
- STU48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2019)
- STU48 (2018–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kaze wo Matsu | Shukkou | |
| Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro | Draft Kenkyuusei | |
| Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
| Ippai no Mizu | Seto 7 | |
| Suki ni Nareta Dakede Shiawase da | Setomaiku | |
| Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Isshun no Thrill | |
| Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | |
| Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Sunglasses Days | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft |
| Hetare-tachi yo | Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai | |
| Hana wa Dare no Mono? | Fune Kara Orita Bokutachi wa... | |
| Iki wo Suru Kokoro | Shizen Touta Shugi |
Trivia
- Originally a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft that was drafted by STU48 in the fifth round, she was a draft 3rd generation member promoted from STU48 Kenkyuusei on August 3, 2019.
- Her first choice as a draft member was anywhere.
- Auditioned for STU48's 1st generation.
- She doesn't want to lose, which she considers a pro, but she is doubtful, which she consider a con.
- Her hobbies include playing with her sister.
- Her special talent is kendo.
- She admires Sashihara Rino.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||