Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shimada Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ponytail to Chouchou]]||[[Boku no Yell|Boku no YELL]]||Theater Girls | |rowspan="1" |[[Ponytail to Chouchou]]||[[Boku no Yell|Boku no YELL]]||Theater Girls | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Chance no Junban]]||[[Fruit Snow]]||Team Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" |[[Chance no Junban]]||[[Fruit Snow]]||Team Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sakura no Ki ni Narou]]||[[Ougon Center]]||Team Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" |[[Sakura no Ki ni Narou]]||[[Ougon Center]]||Team Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Everyday, Katyusha]]||[[Yankee Soul]]|| | |rowspan="2" |[[Everyday, Katyusha]]||[[Yankee Soul]]|| | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Anti (AKB48)|Anti]]||Team Kenkyuusei | |[[Anti (AKB48)|Anti]]||Team Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Flying Get]]||[[Seishun to Kizukanai Mama]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Flying Get]]||[[Seishun to Kizukanai Mama]]|| | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kaze wa Fuiteiru]]||[[Vamos]]||Under Girls Baragumi | |rowspan="2" |[[Kaze wa Fuiteiru]]||[[Vamos]]||Under Girls Baragumi | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Tsubomitachi]]||Team 4 + Kenkyuusei | |[[Tsubomitachi]]||Team 4 + Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ue kara Mariko]]||[[Hashire! Penguin]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="1" |[[Ue kara Mariko]]||[[Hashire! Penguin]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Give Me Five!|GIVE ME FIVE!]]||[[Hitsujikai no Tabi]]||Special Girls B | |rowspan="1" |[[Give Me Five!|GIVE ME FIVE!]]||[[Hitsujikai no Tabi]]||Special Girls B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Manatsu no Sounds Good!|Manatsu no Sounds good!]]| | |rowspan="1" |[[Manatsu no Sounds Good!|Manatsu no Sounds good!]]||Manatsu no Sounds good!|| | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Gingham Check]]||[[Ano Hi no Fuurin]]||Waiting Girls | |rowspan="1" |[[Gingham Check]]||[[Ano Hi no Fuurin]]||Waiting Girls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Uza|UZA]]||[[Scrap & Build (AKB48)|Scrap & Build]]||Team K | |rowspan="1" |[[Uza|UZA]]||[[Scrap & Build (AKB48)|Scrap & Build]]||Team K | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Eien Pressure]]||[[Watashitachi no Reason]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Eien Pressure]]||[[Watashitachi no Reason]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yuuhi Marie]]||Oshima Team K | |[[Yuuhi Marie]]||Oshima Team K | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sayonara Crawl]]||[[How Come|How come?]]||Team K | |rowspan="1" |[[Sayonara Crawl]]||[[How Come|How come?]]||Team K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Sasameyuki Regret]]||Team K | |rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Sasameyuki Regret]]||Team K | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Konjo|KONJO]]||Talking Chimpanzees | |rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Konjo|KONJO]]||Talking Chimpanzees | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||[[Itoshiki Rival]]||Team K | |rowspan="1" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||[[Itoshiki Rival]]||Team K | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Hajimete no Drive]]||Team K | |rowspan="1" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Hajimete no Drive]]||Team K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Oneesan no Hitorigoto]]||Team K | |rowspan="1" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Oneesan no Hitorigoto]]||Team K | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Aishuu no Trumpeter]]||Team K | |rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Aishuu no Trumpeter]]||Team K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Better]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Better]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Give Up wa Shinai]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Koko ni Ita Koto (song)|Koko ni Ita Koto]]||AKB48+SKE48+SDN48+NMB48 | |[[Koko ni Ita Koto (song)|Koko ni Ita Koto]]||AKB48+SKE48+SDN48+NMB48 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |''[[1830m]]''||[[Chokkaku Sunshine]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="2" |''[[1830m]]''||[[Chokkaku Sunshine]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka|Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka?]]||AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |[[Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka|Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka?]]||AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyouhansha]]||Oshima Team K | |[[Kyouhansha]]||Oshima Team K | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Conveyor]]||Yokoyama Team K | |rowspan="1" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Conveyor]]||Yokoyama Team K | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:28, 10 August 2017
Shimada Haruka (島田晴香) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Flave Entertainment. She is currently the sub-captain of AKB48 Team K.
Profile
- Name: Shimada Haruka (島田晴香)
- Nickname: Haruu (はるぅ)
- Birthday: December 16, 1992
- Birthplace: Atami, Shizuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 161cm
- Bust: 81cm
- Waist: 61cm
- Hips: 84cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2009–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2009–2010)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2011–2012)
- AKB48 Team K (2012–)
- Ojarumaru Sisters (2011)
- AKB48 (2009–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Ponytail to Chouchou | Boku no YELL | Theater Girls |
Chance no Junban | Fruit Snow | Team Kenkyuusei |
Sakura no Ki ni Narou | Ougon Center | Team Kenkyuusei |
Everyday, Katyusha | Yankee Soul | |
Anti | Team Kenkyuusei | |
Flying Get | Seishun to Kizukanai Mama | |
Kaze wa Fuiteiru | Vamos | Under Girls Baragumi |
Tsubomitachi | Team 4 + Kenkyuusei | |
Ue kara Mariko | Hashire! Penguin | Team 4 |
GIVE ME FIVE! | Hitsujikai no Tabi | Special Girls B |
Manatsu no Sounds good! | Manatsu no Sounds good! | |
Gingham Check | Ano Hi no Fuurin | Waiting Girls |
UZA | Scrap & Build | Team K |
Eien Pressure | Watashitachi no Reason | |
So long! | Waiting room | Under Girls |
Yuuhi Marie | Oshima Team K | |
Sayonara Crawl | How come? | Team K |
Heart Ereki | Sasameyuki Regret | Team K |
Mae Shika Mukanee | KONJO | Talking Chimpanzees |
Labrador Retriever | Itoshiki Rival | Team K |
Kibouteki Refrain | Hajimete no Drive | Team K |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Oneesan no Hitorigoto | Team K |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Aishuu no Trumpeter | Team K |
High Tension | Better | |
#SukiNanda | Give Up wa Shinai |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ni Ita Koto | High school days | Team Kenkyuusei |
Koko ni Ita Koto | AKB48+SKE48+SDN48+NMB48 | |
1830m | Chokkaku Sunshine | Team 4 |
Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |
Tsugi no Ashiato | Ponkotsu Blues | |
Kyouhansha | Oshima Team K | |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Conveyor | Yokoyama Team K |
0 to 1 no Aida | Ai no Shisha | Team K |
Stage Units
- Romance Kakurenbo (Zensa Girl solo)
- Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Kenkyuusei→Team 4 understudy)
- Candy (Kenkyuusei→Team 4 understudy)
- Locker Room Boy (Kenkyuusei→Team 4 understudy)
- Miniskirt no Yousei (Zensa Girls)
- Enjou Rosen (Kenkyuusei→Team 4 understudy)
- Lemon no Toshigoro (Zensa Girls)
- Seifuku Resistance (Kenkyuusei→Team 4 understudy)
- Ashita no Tame ni Kiss wo (Kenkyuusei→Team 4 understudy)
- Himawari (1st Unit)
- Glory days (1st Unit)
- End Roll (2nd Unit)
- Kioku no Dilemma (Team K understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a 9th generation member of Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to full member status on December 8, 2010, then placed in Team 4 in 2011. During the time Oba Mina was suspended from AKB48, Shimada became team captain until Oba's return. During the AKB48 team shuffle in 2012, Team 4 was disbanded and she was transferred to Team K. She was announced as sub-captain of Team K with Minegishi Minami as captain during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2015.
Gallery
External Links
- AKB48 Official Profile
- Flave Entertainment Official Profile
- Official Google+
- Official Twitter
- Official Instagram