Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hitomi Kotone: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo!]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo!]]||Team 8 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||[[Romantic Junbichuu]]||Team A | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Hachinosu Dance]]||Team 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 2 May 2018
Hitomi Kotone (人見古都音) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Okayama and shares a concurrent position with Team A.
Profile
- Birth Name: Hitomi Kotone (人見古都音)
- Nickname: Kocchan (こっちゃん)
- Date of Birth: January 19, 2001
- Place of Birth: Okayama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team A (2018–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kokoro no Placard | 47 no Suteki na Machi e | Team 8 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Seifuku no Hane | Team 8 |
Green Flash | Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou | Team 8 |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Amanojaku Batta | Team 8 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Yume e no Route | Team 8 |
High Tension | Shishunki no Adrenaline | Team 8 WEST |
11gatsu no Anklet | Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo! | Team 8 |
Teacher Teacher | Romantic Junbichuu | Team A |
Hachinosu Dance | Team 8 |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Henachoko Support | Team 8 |
0 to 1 no Aida | Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou | Team 8 |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Okayama.
- She was announced for a concurrent position with Team A during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
- Her special skill is basketball.
- Her dream is to be a model.
- The senior member she admires is Shimazaki Haruka.
- Has loved AKB48 since elementary school.
Gallery
External Links