Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
The Way (CNBLUE): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
||- ||11 ||17 ||25 ||37 ||43 ||- ||26 ||3,353 | ||- ||11 ||17 ||25 ||37 ||43 ||- ||26 ||3,353 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- || | ||- ||- ||34 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||86 ||774 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for one week | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for one week | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||143 ||354 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||143 ||354 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||144 ||421 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||148 ||453 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||126 ||625 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||153 ||394 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||176 ||416 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||120 ||486 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||138 ||402 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||102 ||628 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||146 ||428 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||170 ||298 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 9,032 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 21:03, 30 December 2010
- Artist
- CNBLUE
- Single
- The Way
- Released
- 2010.06.23
- Catalog Number
- AIMA-1003
- Price
- ¥1,260
- Tracklist
- part 1 ~one time~
- part 2 ~Ready N Go~
- part 3 ~eclipse
- part 4 ~one time (instrumental)~
- Information
"The Way" is CNBLUE's first Japanese indie single.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 11 | 17 | 25 | 37 | 43 | - | 26 | 3,353 |
- | - | 34 | - | - | - | - | 86 | 774 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 143 | 354 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 144 | 421 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 148 | 453 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 126 | 625 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 153 | 394 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 176 | 416 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 486 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 138 | 402 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 102 | 628 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 146 | 428 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 170 | 298 |
Total Reported Sales: 9,032
External Links
|