Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Infinite Synthesis (fripSide album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||188 ||682 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||188 ||682 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||210 ||494 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||285 ||383 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||289 ||376 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 40,924 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 14:18, 27 February 2011
- Artist
- fripSide
- Album
- infinite synthesis
- Released
- 2010.12.01
- Catalog Number
- GNCA-1271 (CD+DVD)
- GNCA-1272 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥3,675 (CD+DVD)
- ¥3,150 (CD Only)
- CD Tracklist
- only my railgun
- LEVEL5 -judgelight-
- everlasting
- late in autumn
- future gazer
- Kanashii Seiza (悲しい星座; Constellation of Sadness)
- crossing over
- closest love
- meditations
- trusty snow
- lost answer
- eternal pain
- stay with you
- DVD Tracklist
- everlasting (PV)
- Making Eizou (メイキング映像; Making Video)
- Hatsubaichuu Version no CM (発売中バージョンのCM; Now on Sale Version CM)
- HISTORY OF fripSide 2009-2010
- Information
infinite synthesis is the first album released by the second generation of fripSide.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 23,411 |
12 | 42 | 36 | 33 | 24 | 23 | 28 | 27 | 5,666 |
28 | - | - | - | 50 | 37 | 44 | 54 | 3,187 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 86 | 2,110 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | 1,530 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 83 | 1,402 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 104 | 959 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 144 | 724 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 682 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 210 | 494 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 285 | 383 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 289 | 376 |
Total Reported Sales: 40,924