Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Inoue Sayuri: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Andrea1306 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:inouesayuri_prof.jpg|thumb| | [[File:inouesayuri_prof.jpg|thumb|250px|Inoue Sayuri]] | ||
'''Inoue Sayuri''' (井上小百合) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group [[Nogizaka46]]. | '''Inoue Sayuri''' (井上小百合) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group [[Nogizaka46]]. | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
* '''Blood Type:''' B | * '''Blood Type:''' B | ||
* '''Height:''' 154 cm | * '''Height:''' 154 cm | ||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]] ||[[Guruguru Curtain]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Nogizaka no Uta]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ushinaitakunai Kara]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shiroi Kumo ni Notte]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Oide Shampoo]] ||[[Oide Shampoo]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kokoro no Kusuri]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[House!]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]] ||[[Hashire! Bicycle]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka|Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka?]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Oto ga Denai Guitar]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] ||[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yubi Bouenkyou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yasashisa Nara Ma ni Atteru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] ||[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shakiiism]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Romantic Ikayaki]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Psychokinesis no Kanosei]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Girl's Rule]] ||[[Girl's Rule]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sekai de Ichiban Kodoku na Lover]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hoka no Hoshi Kara]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ningen to Iu Gakki]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Barrette]] ||[[Sonna Baka na...]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hatsukoi no Hito wo Ima Demo]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] ||[[Toiki no Method]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Umareta Mama de]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Nani mo Dekizu ni Soba ni Iru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Mukuchi na Lion]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Boku ga Ikanakya Dare ga Ikunda|Boku ga Ikanakya Dare ga Ikunda?]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] ||[[Toomawari no Aijou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ano Hi Boku wa Tossa ni Uso wo Tsuita]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] ||[[Kimi wa Boku to Awanai Hou ga Yokatta no Kana]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Taiyou Knock]] ||[[Taiyou Knock]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hane no Kioku]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] ||[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Popipappapa]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kanashimi no Wasurekata]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sukima (Nogizaka46)|Sukima]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] ||[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yuutsu to Fuusengamu]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] ||[[Secret Graffiti]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ikuate no Nai Bokutachi]] ||Duet <small>w/ [[Ito Marika]]</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] ||[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kodoku na Aozora]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] || | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[Jiyuu no Kanata]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[Kikkake]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Taiyou ni Kudokarete]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kanjou Rokugousen]] || | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
* [http://blog.nogizaka46.com/sayuri.inoue/ Official Blog] | * [http://blog.nogizaka46.com/sayuri.inoue/ Official Blog] | ||
{{ | {{Nogizaka46}} | ||
[[Category:Artists]] | [[Category:Artists]] | ||
[[Category:Idols]] | [[Category:Idols]] |
Revision as of 21:44, 22 February 2017
Inoue Sayuri (井上小百合) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Inoue Sayuri (井上小百合)
- Nickname: Sayunyan (さゆにゃん)
- Birthday: December 14, 1994
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 154 cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Jiyuu no Kanata | |
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Kanjou Rokugousen |
External Links