Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Fukuda Akari: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Private Summer (AKB48)|Private Summer]]||SHOWROOM Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Private Summer (AKB48)|Private Summer]]||SHOWROOM Senbatsu | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Omoidasete Yokatta]]||STU48 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 7 November 2017
Fukuda Akari (福田朱里) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Fukuda Akari (福田朱里)
- Nickname: Fukuchan (ふくちゃん)
- Date of Birth: March 29, 1999
- Place of Birth: Kagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
- STU48 Kenkyuusei (2017–)
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
TBA | TBA |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Setouchi no Koe | STU48 |
#SukiNanda | Private Summer | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
Trivia
Gallery
External Links
|