Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Che'Nelle World: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Andrea1306 (talk | contribs) |
m (→External Links) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- || | ||- ||9 ||3 ||3 ||3 ||3 ||5 ||6 ||15,531 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||4 ||23 ||15 ||12 ||6 ||7 ||10 ||12 ||7,991 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||6 ||35 ||22 ||20 ||17 ||15 ||19 ||21 ||5,882 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||14 ||- ||34 ||23 ||20 ||16 ||12 ||29 ||3,891 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||17 ||36 ||24 ||13 ||13 ||15 ||15 ||21 ||2,934 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||15 ||- ||45 ||40 ||39 ||25 ||19 ||42 ||2,129 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||20 ||- ||- ||42 ||49 ||44 ||46 ||59 ||1,529 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||29 ||- ||- ||44 ||42 ||39 ||13 ||40 ||1,657 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||35 ||- ||- ||- ||47 ||45 ||30 ||61 ||1,099 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||38 ||- ||- ||47 ||43 ||46 ||46 ||60 ||934 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||37 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||47 ||96 ||847 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||82 ||790 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||78 ||652 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||111 ||473 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||126 ||414 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||167 ||416 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||130 ||421 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||110 ||491 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||111 ||602 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||177 ||444 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||182 ||373 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||192 ||335 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||240 ||255 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||246 ||275 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|<small>out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||300 ||230 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||186 ||333 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||228 ||282 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|<small>out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||246 ||286 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 122: | ||
!Year||Month||Month Rank||Sales | !Year||Month||Month Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||2015||February|| | ||2015||February||10 ||29,404 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total reported sales''': | '''Total reported sales''': 51,459* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Line 89: | Line 134: | ||
[[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | [[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | ||
[[Category:February 2015]] | |||
[[Category:2015 Albums]] | [[Category:2015 Albums]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:2015 Oricon Top 100 Albums]] | ||
[[Category:Double Albums]] | |||
__NOTOC__ |
Latest revision as of 23:23, 1 June 2018
- Artist
- Che'Nelle
- Album
- Che'Nelle World (シェネル・ワールド)
- Released
- 2015.02.11
- Catalog Number
- UICV-9096 (Limited Edition)
- UICV-1046 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥3,218 (Limited Edition)
- ¥2,138 (Regular Edition)
- ¥1,600 (iTunes)
- ¥1,400 (iTunes Limited Pre-order Price (ended on 02.10)
- CD Tracklist
- Happiness
- Forever Friends
- Kimi ni no Kuru Uta ~Song For You (君に贈る歌; Song to Give to You)
- Eternal Love
- Life Is Good feat. SWEEP
- Change Your World
- Love Is Louder
- All My Ladies feat. Crystal Kay & Aoyama Thelma
- Fierce
- Die For You
- Can't Be Without You
- Happiness feat. Matsushita Nao
- Always Love U
- MIX CD Tracklist
- Fall In Love
- I Will
- Burning Love
- Happening Again
- Story
- Happiness
- Aishiteru (アイシテル; I Love You)
- Baby I Love U
- Zutto (ずっと; Much)
- Touch (Close To You)
- Shanana☆ (シャナナ☆)
- Sunshine On U
- Believe
- Information
Che'Nelle World or @chenelleworld is the fourth Japanese album released by Che'Nelle. The limited edition came with a MIX CD.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15,531 |
4 | 23 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 7,991 |
6 | 35 | 22 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 5,882 |
14 | - | 34 | 23 | 20 | 16 | 12 | 29 | 3,891 |
17 | 36 | 24 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 21 | 2,934 |
15 | - | 45 | 40 | 39 | 25 | 19 | 42 | 2,129 |
20 | - | - | 42 | 49 | 44 | 46 | 59 | 1,529 |
29 | - | - | 44 | 42 | 39 | 13 | 40 | 1,657 |
35 | - | - | - | 47 | 45 | 30 | 61 | 1,099 |
38 | - | - | 47 | 43 | 46 | 46 | 60 | 934 |
37 | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 96 | 847 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 82 | 790 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 78 | 652 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 111 | 473 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 126 | 414 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 167 | 416 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 130 | 421 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 110 | 491 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 111 | 602 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 177 | 444 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | 373 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 192 | 335 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 240 | 255 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 246 | 275 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 300 | 230 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 186 | 333 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 228 | 282 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 246 | 286 |
Year | Month | Month Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2015 | February | 10 | 29,404 |
Total reported sales: 51,459*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition
- iTunes
|