Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Panisa Srilaloeng: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie (BNK48)|Koisuru Fortune Cookie]] ||[[Skirt, Hirari (BNK48)|Skirt, Hirari]] ||Center <small>w/ [[Napaphat Worraphuttanon|Napaphat]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie (BNK48)|Koisuru Fortune Cookie]] ||[[Skirt, Hirari (BNK48)|Skirt, Hirari]] ||Center <small>w/ [[Napaphat Worraphuttanon|Napaphat]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kimi wa Melody (BNK48)|Kimi wa Melody]] || [[Yume e no Route (BNK48)|Yume e no Route]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Kimi wa Melody (BNK48)|Kimi wa Melody]] || [[Yume e no Route (BNK48)|Yume e no Route]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || Beginner || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:24, 18 February 2019
Panisa Srilaloeng (ปณิศา ศรีละเลิง) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 1st generation member of BNK48.
Profile
- Name: Panisa Srilaloeng (ปณิศา ศรีละเลิง)
- Nickname: Mind
- Birthdate: September 6, 2001
- Birthplace: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 160cm
- Hobbies: Listening to music
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2017–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2017)
- BNK48 Team BIII (2017–)
- BNK48 (2017–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Skirt, Hirari | Center w/ Napaphat |
Kimi wa Melody | Yume e no Route | |
Beginner | Beginner |
Stage Units
Trivia
- She became a 1st generation member of BNK48 Trainees on February 12, 2017.
- She was promoted to Team BIII on December 24, 2017 upon the team's formation.
- Her favorite color is red.
- Her favorite food is chocolate.
Gallery
External Links
|