Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Higuchi Hina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||[[Sankaku no Akichi]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||[[Sankaku no Akichi]]|| | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Sing Out!]] || [[Kassouro]] || [[Under Girls|Under Members]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:28, 27 April 2019
Higuchi Hina (樋口日奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Higuchi Hina (樋口日奈)
- Nickname: Hinachima (ひなちま)
- Date of Birth: January 31, 1998
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Gallery
External Links