Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Suchaya Saenkhot: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || [[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (BNK48)|Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]] || [[Under Girls]] | |rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || [[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (BNK48)|Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]] || [[Under Girls]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 21:26, 20 October 2019
Suchaya Saenkhot (สุชญา แสนโคต) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 1st generation member of BNK48.
Profile
- Name: Suchaya Saenkhot (สุชญา แสนโคต)
- Nickname: Jib
- Birthdate: July 4, 2002
- Birthplace: Lopburi, Thailand
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 159cm
- Hobbies: Drawing
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2017–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2017)
- BNK48 Team BIII (2017–)
- BNK48 (2017–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Skirt, Hirari | |
Kimi wa Melody | Yume e no Route | |
BNK Festival | Mata Anata no Koto wo Kangaeteta | |
Beginner | Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara | Under Girls |
77 no Suteki na Machi e | 77 no Suteki na Machi e |
Trivia
- She became a 1st generation member of BNK48 Trainees on February 12, 2017. She was promoted to Team BIII on December 24, 2017 upon the team's formation.
- Her favorite color is light blue.
- Her favorite food is cheese.
Gallery
External Links
|