Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Pichayapa Natha: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || [[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (BNK48)|Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]] || [[Under Girls]] | |rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || [[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (BNK48)|Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]] || [[Under Girls]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[High Tension (BNK48)|High Tension]] || High Tension || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:48, 9 December 2019
Pichayapa Natha (พิชญาภา นาถา) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 1st generation member of BNK48 and is currently a member of Team NV.
Profile
- Name: Pichayapa Natha (พิชญาภา นาถา)
- Nickname: Namsai
- Birthdate: October 26, 1999
- Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 170cm
- Hobbies: Reading books
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2017–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2017)
- BNK48 Team BIII (2017–2019)
- BNK48 Team NV (2019–)
- BNK48 (2017–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Skirt, Hirari | |
Shonichi | Namida Surprise! | |
Kimi wa Melody | Yume e no Route | |
Beginner | Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara | Under Girls |
High Tension | High Tension |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
RIVER | RIVER | |
Jabaja | Reborn |
Trivia
- She became a 1st generation member of BNK48 Trainees on February 12, 2017. She was promoted to Team BIII on December 24, 2017 upon the team's formation. She was transferred to Team NV on November 16, 2019 upon the team's formation.
- Her favorite color is light blue.
- Her favorite food is sashimi.
Gallery
External Links
|