Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Mukai Hazuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || [[Under Girls|Under Members]] | |rowspan="1" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || [[Under Girls|Under Members]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Shiawase no Hogoshoku]] || [[Mainichi ga Brand New Day|Mainichi ga Brand new day]] || 3rd Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:14, 26 February 2020
Mukai Hazuki (向井葉月) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Mukai Hazuki (向井葉月)
- Date of Birth: August 23, 1999
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
Settei Ondo |
Gallery
External Links