Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shinuchi Mai: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|| [[Anastasia (Nogizaka46)|Anastasia]] || 2nd Gen | || [[Anastasia (Nogizaka46)|Anastasia]] || 2nd Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Ashita ga Aru Riyuu]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Wilderness World|Wilderness world]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 1 January 2021
Shinuchi Mai (新内眞衣) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a 2nd generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Shinuchi Mai (新内眞衣)
- Nickname: Maichun (まいちゅん)
- Date of Birth: January 22, 1992
- Place of Birth: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2013–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Jiyuu no Kanata | |
Sorezore no Isu | Kakigoori no Kataomoi | |
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
Settei Ondo | ||
Minikui Watashi |
Gallery
External Links