Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yoda Yuuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|| [[Wilderness World|Wilderness world]] || | || [[Wilderness World|Wilderness world]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | || [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen | || [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Zabun za Zabun]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Tsutsui Ayame]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:14, 15 May 2021
Yoda Yuuki (与田祐希) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yoda Yuuki (与田祐希)
- Birthdate: May 5, 2000
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
External Links