Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kakehashi Sayaka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 18:55, 15 February 2022
Kakehashi Sayaka (掛橋沙耶香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kakehashi Sayaka (掛橋沙耶香)
- Birthdate: November 20, 2002
- Birthplace: Okayama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
Kimi ni Shikarareta | Kimi ni Shikarareta | |
Tannin no Sorani |
Gallery
External Links