Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shibata Yuna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Sing Out!]] || [[4banme no Hikari]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Sing Out!]] || [[4banme no Hikari]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[Toshoshitsu no Kimi e]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[Toshoshitsu no Kimi e]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Shiawase no Hogoshoku]] || [[I See...|I see...]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Shiawase no Hogoshoku]] || [[I See...|I see...]] || 4th Gen | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || [[Machine Gun Rain]] || 28th Single Under Member | |rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || [[Machine Gun Rain]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 28th Single Under Member | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 04:21, 24 February 2022
Shibata Yuna (柴田柚菜) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Shibata Yuna (柴田柚菜)
- Birthdate: March 3, 2003
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Height: 160cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
Tannin no Sorani | ||
Actually... | Actually... |
Gallery
External Links