Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Higuchi Hina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Fukayomi]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 24 February 2022
Higuchi Hina (樋口日奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Higuchi Hina (樋口日奈)
- Nickname: Hinachima (ひなちま)
- Birthdate: January 31, 1998
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Gallery
External Links