Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kubo Shiori: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | || [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] || Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Boku ga Te wo Tataku Hou e]] || 3rd Generation<br>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Amai Evidence]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 15 November 2022
Kubo Shiori (久保史緒里) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kubo Shiori (久保史緒里)
- Nickname: Kubochan (くぼちゃん)
- Birthdate: July 14, 2001
- Birthplace: Miyagi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
External Links