Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yoda Yuuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]]||[[Sanbanme no Kaze]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]]||[[Sanbanme no Kaze]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="5" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu|| | |rowspan="5" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuuni Fukujin]]<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Ozono Momoko]]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
||[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]||style="padding: 3px"|'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Ozono Momoko]]</small> | ||[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]||style="padding: 3px"|'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Ozono Momoko]]</small> | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
||[[Boku no Shoudou]]|| | ||[[Boku no Shoudou]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Synchronicity (Nogizaka46)|Synchronicity]]||Synchronicity|| | |rowspan="3" |[[Synchronicity (Nogizaka46)|Synchronicity]]||Synchronicity||Jyuuyon Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Tokitokimekimeki]]|| | |[[Tokitokimekimeki]]|| | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Kotodamahou]]||Imoutozaka | |[[Kotodamahou]]||Imoutozaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||Jikochuu de Ikou!|| | |rowspan="5" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||Jikochuu de Ikou!||Jyuuyon Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sora Tobira]]|| | |[[Sora Tobira]]|| | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | |[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Sing Out!]] || Sing Out! || | |rowspan="2" | [[Sing Out!]] || Sing Out! || Jyuuyon Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Heikousen (Nogizaka46)|Heikousen]] || | || [[Heikousen (Nogizaka46)|Heikousen]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii || | |rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii || Jyuuichi Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | || [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|| [[Mainichi ga Brand New Day|Mainichi ga Brand new day]] || 3rd Gen | || [[Mainichi ga Brand New Day|Mainichi ga Brand new day]] || 3rd Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru || | |rowspan="3" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru || Jyuuni Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Ashita ga Aru Riyuu]] || | || [[Ashita ga Aru Riyuu]] || | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|| [[Wilderness World|Wilderness world]] || | || [[Wilderness World|Wilderness world]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || | |rowspan="4" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || Jyuuni Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | || [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Zabun za Zabun]] || Duet <small>w/ [[ | || [[Zabun za Zabun]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Tsutsui Ayame]]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || | |rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || Jyuuni Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... | | |rowspan="3" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... || Jyuu Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Fukayomi]] || | || [[Fukayomi]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | || [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] || Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Boku ga Te wo Tataku Hou e]] || 3rd Generation | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sentou Rhapsody]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 15 November 2022
Yoda Yuuki (与田祐希) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yoda Yuuki (与田祐希)
- Birthdate: May 5, 2000
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
External Links