Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yakubo Mio: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] || [[Under's Love]] || Under Member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Jumping Joker Flash]] || 4th Gen | || [[Jumping Joker Flash]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Yume wo Miru Kinniku]] || Nogizaka Keionbu | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || [[Warui Seibun]] || Under Members | |rowspan="1" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || [[Warui Seibun]] || Under Members |
Revision as of 05:56, 15 November 2022
Yakubo Mio (矢久保美緒) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yakubo Mio (矢久保美緒)
- Birthdate: August 14, 2002
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 152cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | Under Member |
Tannin no Sorani | ||
Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Under's Love | Under Member |
Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
Yume wo Miru Kinniku | Nogizaka Keionbu | |
Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Warui Seibun | Under Members |
Gallery
External Links