Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kaki Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Bokutachi no Sayonara]] || | || [[Bokutachi no Sayonara]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ohitorisama Tengoku]] || Ohitorisama Tengoku || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Dareka no Kata]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Mug Cup to Sink]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Endo Sakura]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 00:55, 25 July 2023
Kaki Haruka (賀喜遥香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kaki Haruka (賀喜遥香)
- Birthdate: August 8, 2001
- Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 166cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Gallery
External Links