Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kaki Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Mug Cup to Sink]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Endo Sakura]]</small> | || [[Mug Cup to Sink]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Endo Sakura]]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Monopoly (Nogizaka46)|Monopoly]] || Monopoly || Jyuuichi Fukujin<br>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Endo Sakura]]</small> | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Stylish (Nogizaka46)|Stylish]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 07:28, 19 November 2023
Kaki Haruka (賀喜遥香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kaki Haruka (賀喜遥香)
- Birthdate: August 8, 2001
- Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 166cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Gallery
External Links