Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kaki Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Stylish (Nogizaka46)|Stylish]] || | || [[Stylish (Nogizaka46)|Stylish]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Chance wa Byoudou]] || Chance wa Byoudou || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ato 7 Kyoku]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 23:46, 8 April 2024
Kaki Haruka (賀喜遥香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kaki Haruka (賀喜遥香)
- Birthdate: August 8, 2001
- Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 166cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Gallery
External Links