Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!

Okoshi Hinano: Difference between revisions

From generasia
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-  
|-  
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Navel Orange]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Time Limit Kataomoi]] || 6th Gen
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Navel Orange]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Time Limit Kataomoi]] || 6th Gen
|- style="background:#f9f9f9"
|rowspan="1" | [[Same Numbers|Same numbers]] || [[Naze Bokutachi wa Hashiru no ka?]] || 6th Gen
|-
|rowspan="2" | [[Biryani]] || [[Shiei Dance Hall]] || 6th Gen
|-
|| [[Guruguru Curtain|Guruguru Curtain (6th Generation ver.)]] || 6th Gen
|}
|}
<!--
<!--
Line 30: Line 36:
|}
|}
-->
-->
==Trivia==
==Trivia==
* Currently a sixth generation member of [[Nogizaka46]] as of February 16, 2025.
* Currently a sixth generation member of [[Nogizaka46]] as of February 16, 2025.

Latest revision as of 02:22, 15 November 2025

Okoshi Hinano (2025)

Okoshi Hinano (大越ひなの) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a sixth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.

Profile

  • Name: Okoshi Hinano (大越ひなの)
  • Birthdate: December 1, 2004 (2004-12-01) (age 21)
  • Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
  • Blood Type: B
  • Height: 164cm
  • Bands / Groups:

Nogizaka46 Song Participation

Singles

Single Participating Song Position/Unit
Navel Orange Time Limit Kataomoi 6th Gen
Same numbers Naze Bokutachi wa Hashiru no ka? 6th Gen
Biryani Shiei Dance Hall 6th Gen
Guruguru Curtain (6th Generation ver.) 6th Gen

Trivia

  • Currently a sixth generation member of Nogizaka46 as of February 16, 2025.

Gallery

External Links