Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!

Kaibe Akari: Difference between revisions

From generasia
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-  
|-  
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Navel Orange]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Time Limit Kataomoi]] || 6th Gen
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Navel Orange]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Time Limit Kataomoi]] || 6th Gen
|- style="background:#f9f9f9"
|rowspan="1" | [[Same Numbers|Same numbers]] || [[Naze Bokutachi wa Hashiru no ka?]] || 6th Gen
|-
|rowspan="3" | [[Biryani]] || [[Shiei Dance Hall]] || 6th Gen
|-
|| [[Spark a Revolution|Spark a revolution!]] ||
|-
|| [[Guruguru Curtain|Guruguru Curtain (6th Generation ver.)]] || 6th Gen
|}
|}
<!--
<!--
Line 30: Line 38:
|}
|}
-->
-->
==Trivia==
==Trivia==
* Currently a sixth generation member of [[Nogizaka46]] as of February 9, 2025.
* Currently a sixth generation member of [[Nogizaka46]] as of February 9, 2025.

Latest revision as of 02:23, 15 November 2025

Kaibe Akari (2025)

Kaibe Akari (海邉朱莉) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a sixth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.

Profile

  • Name: Kaibe Akari (海邉朱莉)
  • Birthdate: February 14, 2007 (2007-02-14) (age 18)
  • Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
  • Blood Type: O
  • Height: 166cm
  • Bands / Groups:

Nogizaka46 Song Participation

Singles

Single Participating Song Position/Unit
Navel Orange Time Limit Kataomoi 6th Gen
Same numbers Naze Bokutachi wa Hashiru no ka? 6th Gen
Biryani Shiei Dance Hall 6th Gen
Spark a revolution!
Guruguru Curtain (6th Generation ver.) 6th Gen

Trivia

  • Currently a sixth generation member of Nogizaka46 as of February 9, 2025.

Gallery

External Links