Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Matsuda Konoka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[43nen Machi no Croquette]] || 2nd gen | || [[43nen Machi no Croquette]] || 2nd gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Love Yourself!|Love yourself!]] || Love yourself! || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[You Are Forever|You are forever]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kaifuu to Wagamama]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" style="padding: 3px"| [[Onegai Bach!]] || Onegai Bach! || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ai wa Kocchi no Mono da|Ai wa Kocchi no Mono da 2025]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Kotoba no Genkai]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Expected Value|Expected value]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 187: | ||
|[[Hiragana de Koishitai]]|| | |[[Hiragana de Koishitai]]|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | |||
* Originally a 2nd generation member of [[Keyakizaka46|Hiragana Keyakizaka46]] in 2017, which later became Hinatazaka46 in 2019. She announced her graduation on December 1, 2025. She will graduate after the activities for their [[Cliffhanger|16th single]]. | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Latest revision as of 18:53, 3 December 2025

Matsuda Konoka (松田好花) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Matsuda Konoka (松田好花)
- Birthdate: April 27, 1999
- Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 157.2cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
- Hinatazaka46 (2019–)
- Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hinatazaka | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! 2020 | |
| NO WAR in the future 2020 | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago 2020 | ||
| Hinatazaka | ||
| Azato Kawaii | ||
| My fans | ||
| Tada Gamushara ni | ||
| Myakuutsu Kanjou | Kimi wa 0 Kara 1 ni Nare | |
| Jihanki to Shutaisei | 2nd gen – Center |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Glass wo Ware! | Hanbun no Kioku | |
| Ambivalent | Happy Aura | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Kuroi Hitsuji | Kimi ni Hanashite Okitai Koto | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Dakishimeteyaru | Hiragana Keyaki |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Senkou Hanabi ga Kieru Made | ||
| Mijuku na Ikari | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Saizenretsu e | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Trivia
- Originally a 2nd generation member of Hiragana Keyakizaka46 in 2017, which later became Hinatazaka46 in 2019. She announced her graduation on December 1, 2025. She will graduate after the activities for their 16th single.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||