Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Masuda Mirine: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Same Numbers|Same numbers]] || [[Naze Bokutachi wa Hashiru no ka?]] || 6th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Same Numbers|Same numbers]] || [[Naze Bokutachi wa Hashiru no ka?]] || 6th Gen | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Biryani]] || [[Shiei Dance Hall]] || 6th Gen | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Guruguru Curtain|Guruguru Curtain (6th Generation ver.)]] || 6th Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 02:27, 15 November 2025

Masuda Mirine (増田三莉音) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a sixth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Masuda Mirine (増田三莉音)
- Birthdate: November 1, 2009
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2025–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Navel Orange | Time Limit Kataomoi | 6th Gen |
| Same numbers | Naze Bokutachi wa Hashiru no ka? | 6th Gen |
| Biryani | Shiei Dance Hall | 6th Gen |
| Guruguru Curtain (6th Generation ver.) | 6th Gen |
Trivia
- Currently a sixth generation member of Nogizaka46 as of February 19, 2025.
Gallery
External Links