Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Nishino Nanase: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
* '''Height:''' 159 cm | * '''Height:''' 159 cm | ||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | |||
==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]] ||[[Guruguru Curtain]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Nogizaka no Uta]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ushinaitakunai Kara]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shiroi Kumo ni Notte]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Oide Shampoo]] ||[[Oide Shampoo]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kokoro no Kusuri]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[House!]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]] ||[[Hashire! Bicycle]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sekkachi na Katatsumuri]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka|Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka?]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Oto ga Denai Guitar]] ||Dual Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] ||[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yubi Bouenkyou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yasashisa nara Ma ni Atteru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] ||[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shakiiism]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Romantic Ikayaki]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Psychokinesis no Kanosei]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Girl's Rule]] ||[[Girl's Rule]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sekai de Ichiban Kodoku na Lover]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hoka no Hoshi Kara]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ningen to Iu Gakki]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Barrette]] ||[[Barrette]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Tsuki no Ookisa]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sonna Baka na...]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yasashisa to wa]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] ||[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Romance no Start]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Toiki no Method]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Danke Schoen]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Nani mo Dekizu ni Soba ni Iru]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Mukuchi na Lion]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Boku ga Ikanakya Dare ga Ikunda|Boku ga Ikanakya Dare ga Ikunda?]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] ||[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Toumawari no Aijou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Korogatta Kane wo Narase!]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Tender Days|Tender days]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] ||[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Gomen ne Zutto...]] ||Solo | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Taiyou Knock]] ||[[Taiyou Knock]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Mou Sukoshi no Yume]] ||Solo | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hane no Kioku]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] ||[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] ||Dual Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Popipappapa]] ||Dual Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kanashimi no Wasurekata]] ||Dual Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sukima (Nogizaka46)|Sukima]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] ||[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Tsuribori]] ||Solo | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] ||[[Hadashi de Summer]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Boku Dake no Hikari]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kodoku na Aozora]] ||[[Sayonara no Imi]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] ||Dual Center | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[Boku ga Iru Basho]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hitori Yogari]] ||Solo | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[Kikkake]] ||Dual Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Taiyou ni Kudokarete]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kougousei Kibou]] ||Solo | |||
|} | |||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kimi wa Melody]] ||[[Mazariau Mono]] ||NogizakaAKB | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== |
Revision as of 16:44, 22 February 2017
Nishino Nanase (西野七瀬) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46. Nishino currently serves as an exclusive model for fashion magazine non-no.
Profile
- Name: Nishino Nanase (西野七瀬)
- Nickname: Nanasemaru (ななせまる)
- Birthday: May 25, 1994
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159 cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
Hitori Yogari | Solo | |
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | Dual Center |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Kougousei Kibou | Solo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
Albums
- Toumei na Iro
- Boku ga Iru Basho (僕がいる場所)
- Hitori Yogari (ひとりよがり) (Solo)
External Links