Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sakurai Reika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
WonderBuono (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
* '''Height:''' 156 cm | * '''Height:''' 156 cm | ||
== Single | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]] ||[[Guruguru Curtain]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Nogizaka no Uta]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ushinaitakunai Kara]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shiroi Kumo ni Notte]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Oide Shampoo]] ||[[Oide Shampoo]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Shichi Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kokoro no Kusuri]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[House!]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]] ||[[Hashire! Bicycle]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka|Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka?]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Oto ga Denai Guitar]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] ||[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yubi Bouenkyou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] ||[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shakiiism]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Romantic Ikayaki]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Psychokinesis no Kanosei]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Girl's Rule]] ||[[Girl's Rule]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sekai de Ichiban Kodoku na Lover]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hoka no Hoshi Kara]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ningen to Iu Gakki]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Barrette]] ||[[Barrette]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Hachi Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Tsuki no Ookisa]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Watashi no Tame ni, Dareka no Tame ni]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sonna Baka na...]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] ||[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Romance no Start]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Toiki no Method]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Dankeschon|Dankeschön]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuu Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Nani mo Dekizu ni Soba ni Iru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Mukuchi na Lion]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Boku ga Ikanakya Dare ga Ikunda|Boku ga Ikanakya Dare ga Ikunda?]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] ||[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuu Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Toomawari no Aijou]] ||Center <small>w/ [[Nagashima Seira]]</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Korogatta Kane wo Narase!]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Tender Days|Tender days]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] ||[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuu Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Taiyou Knock]] ||[[Taiyou Knock]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuu Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hane no Kioku]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] ||[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Popipappapa]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kanashimi no Wasurekata]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sukima (Nogizaka46)|Sukima]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] ||[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Yuutsu to Fuusengamu]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] ||[[Hadashi de Summer]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuu Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Boku Dake no Hikari]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] ||[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kodoku na Aozora]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuuni Fukujin]] | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[Boku ga Iru Basho]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Dareka wa Mikata]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[Kikkake]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Taiyou ni Kudokarete]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kuchiyakusoku]] || | |||
|} | |||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kimi wa Melody]] ||[[Mazariau Mono]] ||NogizakaAKB | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 18:03, 23 February 2017
Sakurai Reika (桜井玲香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is the captain of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Sakurai Reika (桜井玲香)
- Nickname: Reika (れいか)
- Birthday: May 16, 1994
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 156 cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
Dareka wa Mikata | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Kuchiyakusoku |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
External Links