Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Eto Misa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
||[[Kodoku na Aozora]] || | ||[[Kodoku na Aozora]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Igai Break|Igai BREAK]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:10, 27 February 2017
Eto Misa (衛藤美彩) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Eto Misa (衛藤美彩)
- Nickname: Misamisa (みさみさ)
- Birthday: January 4, 1993
- Birthplace: Oita, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 162 cm
- Former Groups: CHIMO
Discography
Video Releases
- [2011.09.14] Miss Magazine 2011 Misa Eto
- [2012.03.16] AYAIRO ~Fruit Candy~
Publications
Photobooks
- [2012.01.xx] Eto Misa First Photobook
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
| Dareka wa Mikata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Kuukikan |
External Links