Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Nagasawa Nanako: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Eccentric]] || | ||[[Eccentric]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kaze ni Fukaretemo]]||Kaze ni Fukaretemo|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hiraishin]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:56, 16 October 2017

Nagasawa Nanako (長沢 菜々香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Nagasawa Nanako (長沢 菜々香)
- Birthday: April 23, 1997
- Birthplace: Yamagata, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 158cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||
| Kimi ga Inai | ||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||
| Bokutachi no Sensou | ||
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | ||
| Eccentric | ||
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | |
| Hiraishin |
Gallery
2015 "Silent Majority" 2016 Sekai ni wa..." 2016 "Futari Saison" 2016 "Fukyouwaon" 2017
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||