Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Watanabe Risa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Eccentric]] || | ||[[Eccentric]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Kaze ni Fukaretemo]]||Kaze ni Fukaretemo|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hiraishin]]|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Namiuchigiwa wo Hashiranai ka|Namiuchigiwa wo Hashiranai ka?]]||Aozora to MARRY | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:02, 16 October 2017

Watanabe Risa (渡邉 理佐) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Watanabe Risa (渡邉 理佐)
- Birthday: July 27, 1998
- Birthplace: Ibaraki, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 163cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||
| Kimi ga Inai | ||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||
| Aozora ga Chigau | ||
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||
| Bokutachi no Sensou | Center w/ Watanabe Rika | |
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | ||
| Wareta Smartphone | Aozora to MARRY | |
| Eccentric | ||
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | |
| Hiraishin | ||
| Namiuchigiwa wo Hashiranai ka? | Aozora to MARRY |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? |
Gallery
2015 "Silent Majority" 2016 Sekai ni wa..." 2016 "Futari Saison" 2016 "Fukyouwaon" 2017
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||