Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
yousti: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Keyakizaka46 Song Participation== | ==Keyakizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" |[[Silent Majority]] || | |rowspan="5" |[[Silent Majority]]||Silent Majority|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shibuyagawa]]||Yuichans<br/>Duet <small>w/ [[Imaizumi Yui]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Noriokureta Bus]]||Nagahama Neru & Keyakizaka46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kimi ga Inai (Keyakizaka46)|Kimi ga Inai]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai]]||Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kataru Nara Mirai wo...]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Bob Dylan wa Kaesanai]]||Yuichans<br/>Duet <small>w/ [[Imaizumi Yui]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Futari Saison]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Futari Saison]]||Futari Saison|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seifuku to Taiyou]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yuuhi 1/3]]||TechiNeruYuichans | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Fukyouwaon]] || | |rowspan="4" |[[Fukyouwaon]]||Fukyouwaon|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[W-Keyakizaka no Uta|W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta]]||Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Tuning]]||Yuichans<br/>Duet <small>w/ [[Imaizumi Yui]]</small> | |||
|- | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Eccentric]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kaze ni Fukaretemo]]||Kaze ni Fukaretemo|| | |rowspan="2" |[[Kaze ni Fukaretemo]]||Kaze ni Fukaretemo|| | ||
|- align=" | |- | ||
||[[ | |[[Hiraishin]]|| | ||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="7" |''[[Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru]]''||[[Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru|Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru?]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai]]||Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abunakkashii Keikaku]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kimi wa Mou Sagasanai]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1gyou Dake no Air Mail]]||Yuichans<br/>Duet <small>w/ [[Imaizumi Yui]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[AM1:27]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:52, 11 December 2017

Kobayashi Yui (小林 由依) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kobayashi Yui (小林 由依)
- Birthday: October 23, 1999
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 160cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||
| Shibuyagawa | Yuichans Duet w/ Imaizumi Yui | |
| Noriokureta Bus | Nagahama Neru & Keyakizaka46 | |
| Kimi ga Inai | ||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||
| Bob Dylan wa Kaesanai | Yuichans Duet w/ Imaizumi Yui | |
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||
| Yuuhi 1/3 | TechiNeruYuichans | |
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Tuning | Yuichans Duet w/ Imaizumi Yui | |
| Eccentric | ||
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | |
| Hiraishin |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta | |
| Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru? | ||
| Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Abunakkashii Keikaku | ||
| Kimi wa Mou Sagasanai | ||
| 1gyou Dake no Air Mail | Yuichans Duet w/ Imaizumi Yui | |
| AM1:27 |
Gallery
2015 "Silent Majority" 2016 Sekai ni wa..." 2016 "Futari Saison" 2016 "Fukyouwaon" 2017
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||